
Pubs, Bars & Takeaways
Zanny’z fast food & desserts
Bonnybridge
About
Zanny'z fast food & desserts is a takeaway in Cumbernauld. It opens on Friday and Saturday from 16:00 until 00:00. The business holds a rating of 4.3 from 36 reviews. Orders can be placed by phone on 01324 578610, and the website is at zannyzbonnybridge.co.uk.
Quick answers
What are the opening hours of Zanny’z fast food & desserts?
Based on its public Google Maps profile, Zanny’z fast food & desserts is usually open: Sun–Thu 4–11 pm; Fri–Sat 4 pm–12 am. Hours can change on holidays — call before you visit.
How is Zanny’z fast food & desserts rated by customers?
On public Google reviews, Zanny’z fast food & desserts has an average rating of 4.3 out of 5 from 36 reviews. Ratings are public data and can change over time.
Where is Zanny’z fast food & desserts based?
Zanny’z fast food & desserts is a Pubs, Bars & Takeaways business in Bonnybridge, in Scotland's Central Belt.
How can I contact Zanny’z fast food & desserts?
You can call Zanny’z fast food & desserts on 01324 578610. Opening hours and contact details are shown on this page.
Does Zanny’z fast food & desserts have a website?
Yes — Zanny’z fast food & desserts's website is zannyzbonnybridge.co.uk. Always check the business directly for the latest details.
Opening hours
| Sunday | 4–11 pm |
|---|---|
| Monday | 4–11 pm |
| Tuesday | 4–11 pm |
| Wednesday | 4–11 pm |
| Thursday | 4–11 pm |
| Friday | 4 pm–12 am |
| Saturday | 4 pm–12 am |
Reviews
Reviews shown are public ratings on the business's Google Maps profile.
Detailed information
| Category | Pubs, Bars & Takeaways |
|---|---|
| Town / area | Bonnybridge |
| Google rating | 4.3 / 5 (36 reviews) |
| Claim | Own this business? Claim it |
Similar businesses
Get featured — £199/month
Sponsored placement on The Central Belt — £199 a month, month to month. Zanny’z fast food & desserts goes above the ordinary listings on this page, on your category pages, town pages and beside similar businesses. Cancelling never removes your free listing.
Get featured — £199/monthSecure checkout by Stripe · card · cancel any time · the month already served is not refundable.
What you get for £199 a month
Is this your business?
Claim or update your listing for free — correct your details, add opening hours and more.
Claim this listing for free