thecentralbeltScotland's Business Directory

Cleaning, Removals & Repairs

Trusted Roofing Ltd

Wishaw

About

Trusted Roofing Ltd is a roofing business based in Wishaw. It is rated 3.9 out of 5 from 7 reviews.

Accessibility: Wheelchair-accessible car park, Wheelchair-accessible entrance

Quick answers

What are the opening hours of Trusted Roofing Ltd?

Based on its public Google Maps profile, Trusted Roofing Ltd is usually open: Sun–Sat Open 24 hours. Hours can change on holidays — call before you visit.

How is Trusted Roofing Ltd rated by customers?

On public Google reviews, Trusted Roofing Ltd has an average rating of 3.9 out of 5 from 7 reviews. Ratings are public data and can change over time.

Where is Trusted Roofing Ltd based?

Trusted Roofing Ltd is a Cleaning, Removals & Repairs business in Wishaw, in Scotland's Central Belt.

How can I contact Trusted Roofing Ltd?

You can call Trusted Roofing Ltd on 01698 442750. Opening hours and contact details are shown on this page.

Does Trusted Roofing Ltd have a website?

Yes — Trusted Roofing Ltd's website is trustedroofingltd.co.uk/roofers-wishaw. Always check the business directly for the latest details.

Opening hours

SundayOpen 24 hours
MondayOpen 24 hours
TuesdayOpen 24 hours
WednesdayOpen 24 hours
ThursdayOpen 24 hours
FridayOpen 24 hours
SaturdayOpen 24 hours

Reviews

3.9
Based on 7 Google reviews
1★
2
2★
0
3★
0
4★
0
5★
5

Reviews shown are public ratings on the business's Google Maps profile.

Detailed information

CategoryCleaning, Removals & Repairs
Town / areaWishaw
Google rating3.9 / 5 (7 reviews)
ClaimOwn this business? Claim it

Similar businesses

Get featured — £199/month

Sponsored placement on The Central Belt — £199 a month, month to month. Trusted Roofing Ltd goes above the ordinary listings on this page, on your category pages, town pages and beside similar businesses. Cancelling never removes your free listing.

Get featured — £199/month

Secure checkout by Stripe · card · cancel any time · the month already served is not refundable.
What you get for £199 a month

Is this your business?

Claim or update your listing for free — correct your details, add opening hours and more.

Claim this listing for free