
Retail & Local Shops
Sugar Mice By Elaine
Bathgate
About
Sugar Mice By Elaine is a retail and local shop in Bathgate. It is open Tuesday to Saturday, 09:30 to 18:00, and closed on Sunday and Monday. The shop holds a rating of 5.0 from 5 reviews.
Quick answers
What are the opening hours of Sugar Mice By Elaine?
Based on its public Google Maps profile, Sugar Mice By Elaine is usually open: Tue–Sat 9:30 am–6 pm. Hours can change on holidays — call before you visit.
How is Sugar Mice By Elaine rated by customers?
On public Google reviews, Sugar Mice By Elaine has an average rating of 5.0 out of 5 from 5 reviews. Ratings are public data and can change over time.
Where is Sugar Mice By Elaine based?
Sugar Mice By Elaine is a Retail & Local Shops business in Bathgate, in Scotland's Central Belt.
How can I contact Sugar Mice By Elaine?
You can call Sugar Mice By Elaine on 01501 753274. Opening hours and contact details are shown on this page.
Does Sugar Mice By Elaine have a website?
Yes — Sugar Mice By Elaine's website is www.facebook.com/sugarmicebyelaine2. Always check the business directly for the latest details.
Opening hours
| Sunday | Closed |
|---|---|
| Monday | Closed |
| Tuesday | 9:30 am–6 pm |
| Wednesday | 9:30 am–6 pm |
| Thursday | 9:30 am–6 pm |
| Friday | 9:30 am–6 pm |
| Saturday | 9:30 am–6 pm |
Reviews
Reviews shown are public ratings on the business's Google Maps profile.
Detailed information
| Category | Retail & Local Shops |
|---|---|
| Town / area | Bathgate |
| Google rating | 5.0 / 5 (5 reviews) |
| Claim | Own this business? Claim it |
Similar businesses
Get featured — £199/month
Sponsored placement on The Central Belt — £199 a month, month to month. Sugar Mice By Elaine goes above the ordinary listings on this page, on your category pages, town pages and beside similar businesses. Cancelling never removes your free listing.
Get featured — £199/monthSecure checkout by Stripe · card · cancel any time · the month already served is not refundable.
What you get for £199 a month
Is this your business?
Claim or update your listing for free — correct your details, add opening hours and more.
Claim this listing for free