Gyms & Fitness
Stirling Karate Club
Stirling
About
Stirling Karate Club is a gym and fitness provider based in Stirling. It holds a rating of 5.0 from a single review.
Quick answers
What are the opening hours of Stirling Karate Club?
Based on its public Google Maps profile, Stirling Karate Club is usually open: Tue–Thu 7:30–9 pm. Hours can change on holidays — call before you visit.
How is Stirling Karate Club rated by customers?
On public Google reviews, Stirling Karate Club has an average rating of 5.0 out of 5 from 1 reviews. Ratings are public data and can change over time.
Where is Stirling Karate Club based?
Stirling Karate Club is a Gyms & Fitness business in Stirling, in Scotland's Central Belt.
How can I contact Stirling Karate Club?
You can call Stirling Karate Club on 07703 207026. Opening hours and contact details are shown on this page.
Opening hours
| Sunday | Closed |
|---|---|
| Monday | Closed |
| Tuesday | 7:30–9 pm |
| Wednesday | Closed |
| Thursday | 7:30–9 pm |
| Friday | Closed |
| Saturday | Closed |
Reviews
Reviews shown are public ratings on the business's Google Maps profile.
Detailed information
| Category | Gyms & Fitness |
|---|---|
| Town / area | Stirling |
| Google rating | 5.0 / 5 (1 reviews) |
| Claim | Own this business? Claim it |
Similar businesses
Get featured — £199/month
Sponsored placement on The Central Belt — £199 a month, month to month. Stirling Karate Club goes above the ordinary listings on this page, on your category pages, town pages and beside similar businesses. Cancelling never removes your free listing.
Get featured — £199/monthSecure checkout by Stripe · card · cancel any time · the month already served is not refundable.
What you get for £199 a month
Is this your business?
Claim or update your listing for free — correct your details, add opening hours and more.
Claim this listing for free