
Restaurants & Cafes
Seventy Three Cafe
Kirkcaldy
About
Seventy Three Cafe is a cafe in Kirkcaldy. It opens from 08:00 to 16:00 every day of the week. The cafe holds a rating of 4.9 from 90 reviews.
Quick answers
What are the opening hours of Seventy Three Cafe?
Based on its public Google Maps profile, Seventy Three Cafe is usually open: Sun–Sat 8 am–4 pm. Hours can change on holidays — call before you visit.
How is Seventy Three Cafe rated by customers?
On public Google reviews, Seventy Three Cafe has an average rating of 4.9 out of 5 from 90 reviews. Ratings are public data and can change over time.
Where is Seventy Three Cafe based?
Seventy Three Cafe is a Restaurants & Cafes business in Kirkcaldy, in Scotland's Central Belt.
How can I contact Seventy Three Cafe?
You can call Seventy Three Cafe on 01592 266182. Opening hours and contact details are shown on this page.
Does Seventy Three Cafe have a website?
Yes — Seventy Three Cafe's website is seventythreecafe.co.uk. Always check the business directly for the latest details.
What price range is Seventy Three Cafe?
The price range shown on Seventy Three Cafe's public profile is £10–20. Prices are set by the business and can change.
Opening hours
| Sunday | 8 am–4 pm |
|---|---|
| Monday | 8 am–4 pm |
| Tuesday | 8 am–4 pm |
| Wednesday | 8 am–4 pm |
| Thursday | 8 am–4 pm |
| Friday | 8 am–4 pm |
| Saturday | 8 am–4 pm |
Reviews
Reviews shown are public ratings on the business's Google Maps profile.
Detailed information
| Category | Restaurants & Cafes |
|---|---|
| Town / area | Kirkcaldy |
| Price range | £10–20 |
| Google rating | 4.9 / 5 (90 reviews) |
| Claim | Own this business? Claim it |
Similar businesses
Get featured — £199/month
Sponsored placement on The Central Belt — £199 a month, month to month. Seventy Three Cafe goes above the ordinary listings on this page, on your category pages, town pages and beside similar businesses. Cancelling never removes your free listing.
Get featured — £199/monthSecure checkout by Stripe · card · cancel any time · the month already served is not refundable.
What you get for £199 a month
Is this your business?
Claim or update your listing for free — correct your details, add opening hours and more.
Claim this listing for free