
Gyms & Fitness
Saint Matthew's Academy
Saltcoats
About
Saint Matthew's Academy is in Saltcoats and opens Monday to Friday from 09:00 to 16:00. The school can be reached by phone on 01294 606680. Its website is at blogs.glowscotland.org.uk/na/stmatthewsacademy/.
Quick answers
What are the opening hours of Saint Matthew's Academy?
Based on its public Google Maps profile, Saint Matthew's Academy is usually open: Mon–Fri 9 am–4 pm. Hours can change on holidays — call before you visit.
Where is Saint Matthew's Academy based?
Saint Matthew's Academy is a Gyms & Fitness business in Saltcoats, in Scotland's Central Belt.
How can I contact Saint Matthew's Academy?
You can call Saint Matthew's Academy on 01294 606680. Opening hours and contact details are shown on this page.
Does Saint Matthew's Academy have a website?
Yes — Saint Matthew's Academy's website is blogs.glowscotland.org.uk/na/stmatthewsacademy. Always check the business directly for the latest details.
Opening hours
| Sunday | Closed |
|---|---|
| Monday | 9 am–4 pm |
| Tuesday | 9 am–4 pm |
| Wednesday | 9 am–4 pm |
| Thursday | 9 am–4 pm |
| Friday | 9 am–4 pm |
| Saturday | Closed |
Detailed information
| Category | Gyms & Fitness |
|---|---|
| Town / area | Saltcoats |
| Claim | Own this business? Claim it |
Similar businesses
Get featured — £199/month
Sponsored placement on The Central Belt — £199 a month, month to month. Saint Matthew's Academy goes above the ordinary listings on this page, on your category pages, town pages and beside similar businesses. Cancelling never removes your free listing.
Get featured — £199/monthSecure checkout by Stripe · card · cancel any time · the month already served is not refundable.
What you get for £199 a month
Is this your business?
Claim or update your listing for free — correct your details, add opening hours and more.
Claim this listing for free