
Restaurants & Cafes
Premier Inn Dunfermline hotel
Dunfermline
About
The Premier Inn Dunfermline hotel is in Dunfermline. It has a rating of 4.1 from 769 reviews.
Quick answers
How is Premier Inn Dunfermline hotel rated by customers?
On public Google reviews, Premier Inn Dunfermline hotel has an average rating of 4.1 out of 5 from 769 reviews. Ratings are public data and can change over time.
Where is Premier Inn Dunfermline hotel based?
Premier Inn Dunfermline hotel is a Restaurants & Cafes business in Dunfermline, in Scotland's Central Belt.
How can I contact Premier Inn Dunfermline hotel?
You can call Premier Inn Dunfermline hotel on 0333 777 4661. Opening hours and contact details are shown on this page.
Does Premier Inn Dunfermline hotel have a website?
Yes — Premier Inn Dunfermline hotel's website is www.premierinn.com/gb/en/hotels/scotland/fife/dunfermline/dunfermline.html?cid=GLBC_DUNCRO. Always check the business directly for the latest details.
Reviews
Reviews shown are public ratings on the business's Google Maps profile.
Detailed information
| Category | Restaurants & Cafes |
|---|---|
| Town / area | Dunfermline |
| Google rating | 4.1 / 5 (769 reviews) |
| Claim | Own this business? Claim it |
Similar businesses
Get featured — £199/month
Sponsored placement on The Central Belt — £199 a month, month to month. Premier Inn Dunfermline hotel goes above the ordinary listings on this page, on your category pages, town pages and beside similar businesses. Cancelling never removes your free listing.
Get featured — £199/monthSecure checkout by Stripe · card · cancel any time · the month already served is not refundable.
What you get for £199 a month
Is this your business?
Claim or update your listing for free — correct your details, add opening hours and more.
Claim this listing for free