Trades & Home Services
Persimmon Homes East Scotland Office
Bathgate
About
Persimmon Homes East Scotland Office is based in Bathgate and operates in the trades and home services category. The office is open Monday to Friday from 09:00 to 17:00 and is closed at weekends. It holds a rating of 3.4 from 28 reviews.
Quick answers
What are the opening hours of Persimmon Homes East Scotland Office?
Based on its public Google Maps profile, Persimmon Homes East Scotland Office is usually open: Mon–Fri 9 am–5 pm. Hours can change on holidays — call before you visit.
How is Persimmon Homes East Scotland Office rated by customers?
On public Google reviews, Persimmon Homes East Scotland Office has an average rating of 3.4 out of 5 from 28 reviews. Ratings are public data and can change over time.
Where is Persimmon Homes East Scotland Office based?
Persimmon Homes East Scotland Office is a Trades & Home Services business in Bathgate, in Scotland's Central Belt.
How can I contact Persimmon Homes East Scotland Office?
You can call Persimmon Homes East Scotland Office on 0330 551 0751. Opening hours and contact details are shown on this page.
Does Persimmon Homes East Scotland Office have a website?
Yes — Persimmon Homes East Scotland Office's website is www.persimmonhomes.com/?utm_source=Google&utm_medium=maps&utm_campaign=my%20business%20listing&utm_content=East%20Scotland. Always check the business directly for the latest details.
Opening hours
| Sunday | Closed |
|---|---|
| Monday | 9 am–5 pm |
| Tuesday | 9 am–5 pm |
| Wednesday | 9 am–5 pm |
| Thursday | 9 am–5 pm |
| Friday | 9 am–5 pm |
| Saturday | Closed |
Reviews
Reviews shown are public ratings on the business's Google Maps profile.
Detailed information
| Category | Trades & Home Services |
|---|---|
| Town / area | Bathgate |
| Google rating | 3.4 / 5 (28 reviews) |
| Claim | Own this business? Claim it |
Similar businesses
Get featured — £199/month
Sponsored placement on The Central Belt — £199 a month, month to month. Persimmon Homes East Scotland Office goes above the ordinary listings on this page, on your category pages, town pages and beside similar businesses. Cancelling never removes your free listing.
Get featured — £199/monthSecure checkout by Stripe · card · cancel any time · the month already served is not refundable.
What you get for £199 a month
Is this your business?
Claim or update your listing for free — correct your details, add opening hours and more.
Claim this listing for free