thecentralbeltScotland's Business Directory

Gyms & Fitness

Paisley Tango Ltd

Paisley

About

Paisley Tango Ltd is a gym and fitness business in Paisley. It is open on Saturdays from 10:00 to 23:00 and Sundays from 10:00 to 21:00. The business holds a rating of 5.0 from 8 reviews.

Quick answers

What are the opening hours of Paisley Tango Ltd?

Based on its public Google Maps profile, Paisley Tango Ltd is usually open: Sun 10 am–9 pm; Tue 6:30–7:30 pm; Fri 5:30–10 pm; Sat 10 am–11 pm. Hours can change on holidays — call before you visit.

How is Paisley Tango Ltd rated by customers?

On public Google reviews, Paisley Tango Ltd has an average rating of 5.0 out of 5 from 8 reviews. Ratings are public data and can change over time.

Where is Paisley Tango Ltd based?

Paisley Tango Ltd is a Gyms & Fitness business in Paisley, in Scotland's Central Belt.

How can I contact Paisley Tango Ltd?

You can call Paisley Tango Ltd on 07813 518249. Opening hours and contact details are shown on this page.

Does Paisley Tango Ltd have a website?

Yes — Paisley Tango Ltd's website is www.paisleytango.com. Always check the business directly for the latest details.

Opening hours

Sunday10 am–9 pm
MondayClosed
Tuesday6:30–7:30 pm
WednesdayClosed
ThursdayClosed
Friday5:30–10 pm
Saturday10 am–11 pm

Reviews

5.0
Based on 8 Google reviews
1★
0
2★
0
3★
0
4★
0
5★
8

Reviews shown are public ratings on the business's Google Maps profile.

Detailed information

CategoryGyms & Fitness
Town / areaPaisley
Google rating5.0 / 5 (8 reviews)
ClaimOwn this business? Claim it

Similar businesses

Get featured — £199/month

Sponsored placement on The Central Belt — £199 a month, month to month. Paisley Tango Ltd goes above the ordinary listings on this page, on your category pages, town pages and beside similar businesses. Cancelling never removes your free listing.

Get featured — £199/month

Secure checkout by Stripe · card · cancel any time · the month already served is not refundable.
What you get for £199 a month

Is this your business?

Claim or update your listing for free — correct your details, add opening hours and more.

Claim this listing for free