thecentralbeltScotland's Business Directory

Trades & Home Services

O'Neil Care & O'Neil Gas

Ayr

About

O'Neil Care & O'Neil Gas is a trades and home services business based in Ayr. It holds a rating of 5.0 from 2 reviews.

Quick answers

How is O'Neil Care & O'Neil Gas rated by customers?

On public Google reviews, O'Neil Care & O'Neil Gas has an average rating of 5.0 out of 5 from 2 reviews. Ratings are public data and can change over time.

Where is O'Neil Care & O'Neil Gas based?

O'Neil Care & O'Neil Gas is a Trades & Home Services business in Ayr, in Scotland's Central Belt.

How can I contact O'Neil Care & O'Neil Gas?

You can call O'Neil Care & O'Neil Gas on 01292 619799. Opening hours and contact details are shown on this page.

Does O'Neil Care & O'Neil Gas have a website?

Yes — O'Neil Care & O'Neil Gas's website is www.oneilcare.com. Always check the business directly for the latest details.

Reviews

5.0
Based on 2 Google reviews
1★
0
2★
0
3★
0
4★
0
5★
2

Reviews shown are public ratings on the business's Google Maps profile.

Detailed information

CategoryTrades & Home Services
Town / areaAyr
Google rating5.0 / 5 (2 reviews)
ClaimOwn this business? Claim it

Similar businesses

Get featured — £199/month

Sponsored placement on The Central Belt — £199 a month, month to month. O'Neil Care & O'Neil Gas goes above the ordinary listings on this page, on your category pages, town pages and beside similar businesses. Cancelling never removes your free listing.

Get featured — £199/month

Secure checkout by Stripe · card · cancel any time · the month already served is not refundable.
What you get for £199 a month

Is this your business?

Claim or update your listing for free — correct your details, add opening hours and more.

Claim this listing for free