thecentralbeltScotland's Business Directory
M

Salons & Barbers

Magic Beauty

Airdrie

About

Magic Beauty is a salon in Airdrie. It holds a rating of 4.9 from 28 reviews. To get in touch, call 07821 548855.

Quick answers

What are the opening hours of Magic Beauty?

Based on its public Google Maps profile, Magic Beauty is usually open: Mon–Sat Open 24 hours. Hours can change on holidays — call before you visit.

How is Magic Beauty rated by customers?

On public Google reviews, Magic Beauty has an average rating of 4.9 out of 5 from 28 reviews. Ratings are public data and can change over time.

Where is Magic Beauty based?

Magic Beauty is a Salons & Barbers business in Airdrie, in Scotland's Central Belt.

How can I contact Magic Beauty?

You can call Magic Beauty on 07821 548855. Opening hours and contact details are shown on this page.

Opening hours

SundayClosed
MondayOpen 24 hours
TuesdayOpen 24 hours
WednesdayOpen 24 hours
ThursdayOpen 24 hours
FridayOpen 24 hours
SaturdayOpen 24 hours

Reviews

4.9
Based on 28 Google reviews
1★
1
2★
0
3★
0
4★
0
5★
27

Reviews shown are public ratings on the business's Google Maps profile.

Detailed information

CategorySalons & Barbers
Town / areaAirdrie
Google rating4.9 / 5 (28 reviews)
ClaimOwn this business? Claim it

Similar businesses

Get featured — £199/month

Sponsored placement on The Central Belt — £199 a month, month to month. Magic Beauty goes above the ordinary listings on this page, on your category pages, town pages and beside similar businesses. Cancelling never removes your free listing.

Get featured — £199/month

Secure checkout by Stripe · card · cancel any time · the month already served is not refundable.
What you get for £199 a month

Is this your business?

Claim or update your listing for free — correct your details, add opening hours and more.

Claim this listing for free