Restaurants & Cafes
Lucky City Kilwinning
Kilwinning
About
Lucky City Kilwinning is a restaurant and cafe in Irvine. It holds a rating of 4.2 from 57 reviews. You can reach it by phone on 01294 550080.
Quick answers
What are the opening hours of Lucky City Kilwinning?
Based on its public Google Maps profile, Lucky City Kilwinning is usually open: Sun–Thu 4–10 pm; Fri–Sat 4–11 pm. Hours can change on holidays — call before you visit.
How is Lucky City Kilwinning rated by customers?
On public Google reviews, Lucky City Kilwinning has an average rating of 4.2 out of 5 from 57 reviews. Ratings are public data and can change over time.
Where is Lucky City Kilwinning based?
Lucky City Kilwinning is a Restaurants & Cafes business in Kilwinning, in Scotland's Central Belt.
How can I contact Lucky City Kilwinning?
You can call Lucky City Kilwinning on 01294 550080. Opening hours and contact details are shown on this page.
Opening hours
| Sunday | 4–10 pm |
|---|---|
| Monday | Closed |
| Tuesday | 4–10 pm |
| Wednesday | 4–10 pm |
| Thursday | 4–10 pm |
| Friday | 4–11 pm |
| Saturday | 4–11 pm |
Reviews
Reviews shown are public ratings on the business's Google Maps profile.
Detailed information
| Category | Restaurants & Cafes |
|---|---|
| Town / area | Kilwinning |
| Google rating | 4.2 / 5 (57 reviews) |
| Claim | Own this business? Claim it |
Similar businesses
Get featured — £199/month
Sponsored placement on The Central Belt — £199 a month, month to month. Lucky City Kilwinning goes above the ordinary listings on this page, on your category pages, town pages and beside similar businesses. Cancelling never removes your free listing.
Get featured — £199/monthSecure checkout by Stripe · card · cancel any time · the month already served is not refundable.
What you get for £199 a month
Is this your business?
Claim or update your listing for free — correct your details, add opening hours and more.
Claim this listing for free