thecentralbeltScotland's Business Directory

Health & Medical

Livingston Chiropody & Podiatry

Livingston

About

Livingston Chiropody & Podiatry is a health and medical practice in Livingston. It opens from 08:00 to 20:00 Monday to Thursday, 08:00 to 16:00 on Friday and 08:00 to 14:00 on Saturday. The practice holds a rating of 4.6 from 11 reviews. Appointments can be made by calling 01506 466006 or visiting livingstonchiropody.co.uk.

Accessibility: Wheelchair-accessible car park, Wheelchair-accessible entrance, Wheelchair-accessible toilet

Quick answers

What are the opening hours of Livingston Chiropody & Podiatry?

Based on its public Google Maps profile, Livingston Chiropody & Podiatry is usually open: Mon–Thu 8 am–8 pm; Fri 8 am–4 pm; Sat 8 am–2 pm. Hours can change on holidays — call before you visit.

How is Livingston Chiropody & Podiatry rated by customers?

On public Google reviews, Livingston Chiropody & Podiatry has an average rating of 4.6 out of 5 from 11 reviews. Ratings are public data and can change over time.

Where is Livingston Chiropody & Podiatry based?

Livingston Chiropody & Podiatry is a Health & Medical business in Livingston, in Scotland's Central Belt.

How can I contact Livingston Chiropody & Podiatry?

You can call Livingston Chiropody & Podiatry on 01506 466006. Opening hours and contact details are shown on this page.

Does Livingston Chiropody & Podiatry have a website?

Yes — Livingston Chiropody & Podiatry's website is www.livingstonchiropody.co.uk. Always check the business directly for the latest details.

Opening hours

SundayClosed
Monday8 am–8 pm
Tuesday8 am–8 pm
Wednesday8 am–8 pm
Thursday8 am–8 pm
Friday8 am–4 pm
Saturday8 am–2 pm

Reviews

4.6
Based on 11 Google reviews
1★
1
2★
0
3★
0
4★
0
5★
10

Reviews shown are public ratings on the business's Google Maps profile.

Detailed information

CategoryHealth & Medical
Town / areaLivingston
Google rating4.6 / 5 (11 reviews)
ClaimOwn this business? Claim it

Similar businesses

Get featured — £199/month

Sponsored placement on The Central Belt — £199 a month, month to month. Livingston Chiropody & Podiatry goes above the ordinary listings on this page, on your category pages, town pages and beside similar businesses. Cancelling never removes your free listing.

Get featured — £199/month

Secure checkout by Stripe · card · cancel any time · the month already served is not refundable.
What you get for £199 a month

Is this your business?

Claim or update your listing for free — correct your details, add opening hours and more.

Claim this listing for free