thecentralbeltScotland's Business Directory
L

Childcare & Care

Leys Park Care Centre | Guardian Care Homes

Dunfermline

About

Leys Park Care Centre is a care home in Dunfermline, run by Guardian Care Homes. It has a rating of 3.1 from 14 reviews.

Accessibility: Wheelchair-accessible car park, Wheelchair-accessible entrance

Quick answers

How is Leys Park Care Centre | Guardian Care Homes rated by customers?

On public Google reviews, Leys Park Care Centre | Guardian Care Homes has an average rating of 3.1 out of 5 from 14 reviews. Ratings are public data and can change over time.

Where is Leys Park Care Centre | Guardian Care Homes based?

Leys Park Care Centre | Guardian Care Homes is a Childcare & Care business in Dunfermline, in Scotland's Central Belt.

How can I contact Leys Park Care Centre | Guardian Care Homes?

You can call Leys Park Care Centre | Guardian Care Homes on 01383 723790. Opening hours and contact details are shown on this page.

Does Leys Park Care Centre | Guardian Care Homes have a website?

Yes — Leys Park Care Centre | Guardian Care Homes's website is stphilipscare.com. Always check the business directly for the latest details.

Reviews

3.1
Based on 14 Google reviews
1★
6
2★
0
3★
0
4★
3
5★
5

Reviews shown are public ratings on the business's Google Maps profile.

Detailed information

CategoryChildcare & Care
Town / areaDunfermline
Google rating3.1 / 5 (14 reviews)
ClaimOwn this business? Claim it

Similar businesses

Get featured — £199/month

Sponsored placement on The Central Belt — £199 a month, month to month. Leys Park Care Centre | Guardian Care Homes goes above the ordinary listings on this page, on your category pages, town pages and beside similar businesses. Cancelling never removes your free listing.

Get featured — £199/month

Secure checkout by Stripe · card · cancel any time · the month already served is not refundable.
What you get for £199 a month

Is this your business?

Claim or update your listing for free — correct your details, add opening hours and more.

Claim this listing for free