
Salons & Barbers
Kelly's Bespoke Beauty
Hamilton
About
Kelly's Bespoke Beauty is a salon in Hamilton. It holds a 5.0 rating from 42 reviews. Opening hours are Wednesday 08:00 to 13:00, Friday 10:00 to 16:00 and Saturday 09:00 to 14:00.
Quick answers
What are the opening hours of Kelly's Bespoke Beauty?
Based on its public Google Maps profile, Kelly's Bespoke Beauty is usually open: Mon 12–6 pm; Wed 8 am–1 pm; Thu 12–7 pm; Fri 10 am–4 pm; Sat 9 am–2 pm. Hours can change on holidays — call before you visit.
How is Kelly's Bespoke Beauty rated by customers?
On public Google reviews, Kelly's Bespoke Beauty has an average rating of 5.0 out of 5 from 43 reviews. Ratings are public data and can change over time.
Where is Kelly's Bespoke Beauty based?
Kelly's Bespoke Beauty is a Salons & Barbers business in Hamilton, in Scotland's Central Belt.
How can I contact Kelly's Bespoke Beauty?
You can call Kelly's Bespoke Beauty on 07785 634493. Opening hours and contact details are shown on this page.
Does Kelly's Bespoke Beauty have a website?
Yes — Kelly's Bespoke Beauty's website is kellysbespokebeauty.book.app. Always check the business directly for the latest details.
Opening hours
| Sunday | Closed |
|---|---|
| Monday | 12–6 pm |
| Tuesday | Closed |
| Wednesday | 8 am–1 pm |
| Thursday | 12–7 pm |
| Friday | 10 am–4 pm |
| Saturday | 9 am–2 pm |
Reviews
Reviews shown are public ratings on the business's Google Maps profile.
Detailed information
| Category | Salons & Barbers |
|---|---|
| Town / area | Hamilton |
| Google rating | 5.0 / 5 (43 reviews) |
| Claim | Own this business? Claim it |
Similar businesses
Get featured — £199/month
Sponsored placement on The Central Belt — £199 a month, month to month. Kelly's Bespoke Beauty goes above the ordinary listings on this page, on your category pages, town pages and beside similar businesses. Cancelling never removes your free listing.
Get featured — £199/monthSecure checkout by Stripe · card · cancel any time · the month already served is not refundable.
What you get for £199 a month
Is this your business?
Claim or update your listing for free — correct your details, add opening hours and more.
Claim this listing for free