
Childcare & Care
Irvine Meadow Social Club
Irvine
About
Irvine Meadow Social Club is in Irvine and is listed under childcare and care. It holds a rating of 4.2 from 18 reviews. You can reach the club on 07923 003833 or via its Facebook page at https://www.facebook.com/meddasocialclub.
Quick answers
How is Irvine Meadow Social Club rated by customers?
On public Google reviews, Irvine Meadow Social Club has an average rating of 4.2 out of 5 from 18 reviews. Ratings are public data and can change over time.
Where is Irvine Meadow Social Club based?
Irvine Meadow Social Club is a Childcare & Care business in Irvine, in Scotland's Central Belt.
How can I contact Irvine Meadow Social Club?
You can call Irvine Meadow Social Club on 07923 003833. Opening hours and contact details are shown on this page.
Does Irvine Meadow Social Club have a website?
Yes — Irvine Meadow Social Club's website is www.facebook.com/meddasocialclub. Always check the business directly for the latest details.
Reviews
Reviews shown are public ratings on the business's Google Maps profile.
Detailed information
| Category | Childcare & Care |
|---|---|
| Town / area | Irvine |
| Google rating | 4.2 / 5 (18 reviews) |
| Claim | Own this business? Claim it |
Similar businesses
Get featured — £199/month
Sponsored placement on The Central Belt — £199 a month, month to month. Irvine Meadow Social Club goes above the ordinary listings on this page, on your category pages, town pages and beside similar businesses. Cancelling never removes your free listing.
Get featured — £199/monthSecure checkout by Stripe · card · cancel any time · the month already served is not refundable.
What you get for £199 a month
Is this your business?
Claim or update your listing for free — correct your details, add opening hours and more.
Claim this listing for free