thecentralbeltScotland's Business Directory

Salons & Barbers

Holitics At Home By Nicole Mobile Massage

Kilmarnock

About

Holistics At Home By Nicole Mobile Massage is a mobile massage service based in Kilmarnock. It holds a rating of 5.0 from 3 reviews. You can reach the business by phone on 07960 033162 or through its Facebook page.

Planning: Appointment required

Quick answers

What are the opening hours of Holitics At Home By Nicole Mobile Massage?

Based on its public Google Maps profile, Holitics At Home By Nicole Mobile Massage is usually open: Tue–Fri 1–9 pm; Sat 12–4 pm. Hours can change on holidays — call before you visit.

How is Holitics At Home By Nicole Mobile Massage rated by customers?

On public Google reviews, Holitics At Home By Nicole Mobile Massage has an average rating of 5.0 out of 5 from 3 reviews. Ratings are public data and can change over time.

Where is Holitics At Home By Nicole Mobile Massage based?

Holitics At Home By Nicole Mobile Massage is a Salons & Barbers business in Kilmarnock, in Scotland's Central Belt.

How can I contact Holitics At Home By Nicole Mobile Massage?

You can call Holitics At Home By Nicole Mobile Massage on 07960 033162. Opening hours and contact details are shown on this page.

Does Holitics At Home By Nicole Mobile Massage have a website?

Yes — Holitics At Home By Nicole Mobile Massage's website is m.facebook.com/holisticsathomebynicole. Always check the business directly for the latest details.

Opening hours

SundayClosed
MondayClosed
Tuesday1–9 pm
Wednesday1–9 pm
Thursday1–9 pm
Friday1–9 pm
Saturday12–4 pm

Reviews

5.0
Based on 3 Google reviews
1★
0
2★
0
3★
0
4★
0
5★
3

Reviews shown are public ratings on the business's Google Maps profile.

Detailed information

CategorySalons & Barbers
Town / areaKilmarnock
Google rating5.0 / 5 (3 reviews)
ClaimOwn this business? Claim it

Similar businesses

Get featured — £199/month

Sponsored placement on The Central Belt — £199 a month, month to month. Holitics At Home By Nicole Mobile Massage goes above the ordinary listings on this page, on your category pages, town pages and beside similar businesses. Cancelling never removes your free listing.

Get featured — £199/month

Secure checkout by Stripe · card · cancel any time · the month already served is not refundable.
What you get for £199 a month

Is this your business?

Claim or update your listing for free — correct your details, add opening hours and more.

Claim this listing for free