thecentralbeltScotland's Business Directory

Health & Medical

Eilidh Lane

Dumbarton

About

Eilidh Lane is a counselling service in Dumbarton, listed under Health & Medical. The service holds a rating of 5.0 from 13 reviews. It can be reached by phone on 07378 306190. The website is at psychologytoday.com.

Quick answers

How is Eilidh Lane rated by customers?

On public Google reviews, Eilidh Lane has an average rating of 5.0 out of 5 from 13 reviews. Ratings are public data and can change over time.

Where is Eilidh Lane based?

Eilidh Lane is a Health & Medical business in Dumbarton, in Scotland's Central Belt.

How can I contact Eilidh Lane?

You can call Eilidh Lane on 07378 306190. Opening hours and contact details are shown on this page.

Does Eilidh Lane have a website?

Yes — Eilidh Lane's website is www.psychologytoday.com/gb/counselling/eilidh-lane-glasgow/719676. Always check the business directly for the latest details.

Reviews

5.0
Based on 13 Google reviews
1★
0
2★
0
3★
0
4★
0
5★
13

Reviews shown are public ratings on the business's Google Maps profile.

Detailed information

CategoryHealth & Medical
Town / areaDumbarton
Google rating5.0 / 5 (13 reviews)
ClaimOwn this business? Claim it

Similar businesses

Get featured — £199/month

Sponsored placement on The Central Belt — £199 a month, month to month. Eilidh Lane goes above the ordinary listings on this page, on your category pages, town pages and beside similar businesses. Cancelling never removes your free listing.

Get featured — £199/month

Secure checkout by Stripe · card · cancel any time · the month already served is not refundable.
What you get for £199 a month

Is this your business?

Claim or update your listing for free — correct your details, add opening hours and more.

Claim this listing for free