thecentralbeltScotland's Business Directory

Gyms & Fitness

East Renfrewshire Culture & Leisure Limited

Glasgow

About

East Renfrewshire Culture & Leisure Limited is a gym and fitness business in Glasgow, at postcode G78 1AJ. It holds a rating of 5.0 from 2 reviews. You can call 0141 577 3900 or visit ercultureandleisure.org for more information.

Accessibility: Wheelchair-accessible car park, Wheelchair-accessible entrance

Quick answers

How is East Renfrewshire Culture & Leisure Limited rated by customers?

On public Google reviews, East Renfrewshire Culture & Leisure Limited has an average rating of 5.0 out of 5 from 2 reviews. Ratings are public data and can change over time.

Where is East Renfrewshire Culture & Leisure Limited based?

East Renfrewshire Culture & Leisure Limited is a Gyms & Fitness business in Glasgow, in Scotland's Central Belt.

How can I contact East Renfrewshire Culture & Leisure Limited?

You can call East Renfrewshire Culture & Leisure Limited on 0141 577 3900. Opening hours and contact details are shown on this page.

Does East Renfrewshire Culture & Leisure Limited have a website?

Yes — East Renfrewshire Culture & Leisure Limited's website is www.ercultureandleisure.org. Always check the business directly for the latest details.

Reviews

5.0
Based on 2 Google reviews
1★
0
2★
0
3★
0
4★
0
5★
2

Reviews shown are public ratings on the business's Google Maps profile.

Detailed information

CategoryGyms & Fitness
Town / areaGlasgow
Google rating5.0 / 5 (2 reviews)
ClaimOwn this business? Claim it

Similar businesses

Get featured — £199/month

Sponsored placement on The Central Belt — £199 a month, month to month. East Renfrewshire Culture & Leisure Limited goes above the ordinary listings on this page, on your category pages, town pages and beside similar businesses. Cancelling never removes your free listing.

Get featured — £199/month

Secure checkout by Stripe · card · cancel any time · the month already served is not refundable.
What you get for £199 a month

Is this your business?

Claim or update your listing for free — correct your details, add opening hours and more.

Claim this listing for free