
Gyms & Fitness
Cranberry Moss Community Centre
Kilwinning
About
Cranberry Moss Community Centre is in Kilwinning, postcode KA13 6SL. It is listed under Gyms & Fitness and holds a rating of 4.5 from 130 reviews. The centre can be reached by phone on 01294 557146. Its website is at north-ayrshire.gov.uk.
Quick answers
How is Cranberry Moss Community Centre rated by customers?
On public Google reviews, Cranberry Moss Community Centre has an average rating of 4.5 out of 5 from 130 reviews. Ratings are public data and can change over time.
Where is Cranberry Moss Community Centre based?
Cranberry Moss Community Centre is a Gyms & Fitness business in Kilwinning, in Scotland's Central Belt.
How can I contact Cranberry Moss Community Centre?
You can call Cranberry Moss Community Centre on 01294 557146. Opening hours and contact details are shown on this page.
Does Cranberry Moss Community Centre have a website?
Yes — Cranberry Moss Community Centre's website is www.north-ayrshire.gov.uk/your-community/community-facilities/community-centres-and-halls. Always check the business directly for the latest details.
Reviews
Reviews shown are public ratings on the business's Google Maps profile.
Detailed information
| Category | Gyms & Fitness |
|---|---|
| Town / area | Kilwinning |
| Google rating | 4.5 / 5 (130 reviews) |
| Claim | Own this business? Claim it |
Similar businesses
Get featured — £199/month
Sponsored placement on The Central Belt — £199 a month, month to month. Cranberry Moss Community Centre goes above the ordinary listings on this page, on your category pages, town pages and beside similar businesses. Cancelling never removes your free listing.
Get featured — £199/monthSecure checkout by Stripe · card · cancel any time · the month already served is not refundable.
What you get for £199 a month
Is this your business?
Claim or update your listing for free — correct your details, add opening hours and more.
Claim this listing for free