
Cleaning, Removals & Repairs
Big Bin Skip Hire in Coatbridge
Coatbridge
About
Big Bin Skip Hire in Coatbridge provides skip hire services. The business is open Monday to Saturday from 08:00 to 17:00. It holds a 5.0 rating from one review.
Quick answers
What are the opening hours of Big Bin Skip Hire in Coatbridge?
Based on its public Google Maps profile, Big Bin Skip Hire in Coatbridge is usually open: Mon–Sat 8 am–5 pm. Hours can change on holidays — call before you visit.
How is Big Bin Skip Hire in Coatbridge rated by customers?
On public Google reviews, Big Bin Skip Hire in Coatbridge has an average rating of 5.0 out of 5 from 1 reviews. Ratings are public data and can change over time.
Where is Big Bin Skip Hire in Coatbridge based?
Big Bin Skip Hire in Coatbridge is a Cleaning, Removals & Repairs business in Coatbridge, in Scotland's Central Belt.
How can I contact Big Bin Skip Hire in Coatbridge?
You can call Big Bin Skip Hire in Coatbridge on 01236 914420. Opening hours and contact details are shown on this page.
Does Big Bin Skip Hire in Coatbridge have a website?
Yes — Big Bin Skip Hire in Coatbridge's website is www.bigbinskiphire.co.uk/big-bin-skip-hire-in-coatbridge. Always check the business directly for the latest details.
Opening hours
| Sunday | Closed |
|---|---|
| Monday | 8 am–5 pm |
| Tuesday | 8 am–5 pm |
| Wednesday | 8 am–5 pm |
| Thursday | 8 am–5 pm |
| Friday | 8 am–5 pm |
| Saturday | 8 am–5 pm |
Reviews
Reviews shown are public ratings on the business's Google Maps profile.
Detailed information
| Category | Cleaning, Removals & Repairs |
|---|---|
| Town / area | Coatbridge |
| Google rating | 5.0 / 5 (1 reviews) |
| Claim | Own this business? Claim it |
Similar businesses
Get featured — £199/month
Sponsored placement on The Central Belt — £199 a month, month to month. Big Bin Skip Hire in Coatbridge goes above the ordinary listings on this page, on your category pages, town pages and beside similar businesses. Cancelling never removes your free listing.
Get featured — £199/monthSecure checkout by Stripe · card · cancel any time · the month already served is not refundable.
What you get for £199 a month
Is this your business?
Claim or update your listing for free — correct your details, add opening hours and more.
Claim this listing for free