thecentralbeltScotland's Business Directory

Gyms & Fitness

Alloy Personal Training Irvine

United States

About

Alloy Personal Training Irvine is a gym and fitness business in Irvine. It opens at 06:00 Tuesday to Friday, 09:00 on Monday, and 08:00 on Saturday and Sunday, closing at 20:00 on weekdays and 12:00 at weekends. The gym holds a 5.0 rating from 20 reviews.

Accessibility: Wheelchair-accessible car park, Wheelchair-accessible entrance, Wheelchair-accessible toilet

Quick answers

What are the opening hours of Alloy Personal Training Irvine?

Based on its public Google Maps profile, Alloy Personal Training Irvine is usually open: Sun 8 am–12 pm; Mon 9 am–8 pm; Tue–Fri 6 am–8 pm; Sat 8 am–12 pm. Hours can change on holidays — call before you visit.

How is Alloy Personal Training Irvine rated by customers?

On public Google reviews, Alloy Personal Training Irvine has an average rating of 5.0 out of 5 from 20 reviews. Ratings are public data and can change over time.

Where is Alloy Personal Training Irvine based?

Alloy Personal Training Irvine is a Gyms & Fitness business in United States, in Scotland's Central Belt.

How can I contact Alloy Personal Training Irvine?

You can call Alloy Personal Training Irvine on +1 714-978-4926. Opening hours and contact details are shown on this page.

Does Alloy Personal Training Irvine have a website?

Yes — Alloy Personal Training Irvine's website is alloypersonaltraining.com/location/irvine-ca. Always check the business directly for the latest details.

Opening hours

Sunday8 am–12 pm
Monday9 am–8 pm
Tuesday6 am–8 pm
Wednesday6 am–8 pm
Thursday6 am–8 pm
Friday6 am–8 pm
Saturday8 am–12 pm

Reviews

5.0
Based on 20 Google reviews
1★
0
2★
0
3★
0
4★
0
5★
20

Reviews shown are public ratings on the business's Google Maps profile.

Detailed information

CategoryGyms & Fitness
Town / areaUnited States
Google rating5.0 / 5 (20 reviews)
ClaimOwn this business? Claim it

Similar businesses

Get featured — £199/month

Sponsored placement on The Central Belt — £199 a month, month to month. Alloy Personal Training Irvine goes above the ordinary listings on this page, on your category pages, town pages and beside similar businesses. Cancelling never removes your free listing.

Get featured — £199/month

Secure checkout by Stripe · card · cancel any time · the month already served is not refundable.
What you get for £199 a month

Is this your business?

Claim or update your listing for free — correct your details, add opening hours and more.

Claim this listing for free